The Seymour Ball Club offers opportunities for players ages 5-18 to learn, develop, and grow through

developmental and competitive fastpitch softball and baseball.

Fever Fest 2024

PROGRAMS

TOURNAMENTS

Seymour Social Media

Our Location

Scoreboard

5:00 PM | Eleva Lake Prk
Mondovi Gray CP
Eleva-Strum Coach Pitch Black
5:15 PM | Mndvi Farring
Mondovi Red CP
Mondovi Black CP
5:15 PM | Mndvi Linse
Osseo Orange Minors
Mondovi Black Minors
5:30 PM | FC Keller Old
Eleva-Strum 8U Black
Fall Creek White 8U
5:30 PM | New Keller
Seymour Twins
Fall Creek Grey
5:30 PM | Augusta Elem Back
Elk Mound Gray Minors
Augusta Minors
5:30 PM | Bloomer Ball Gray Field
Fall Creek Black Minors
Bloomer Gray Minors
5:30 PM | Cadott Elem
Chippewa Falls 8U
Cadott 8U
5:30 PM | EM Village Prk Field 1
Bloomer Black Minors
Elk Mound Orange Minors
5:30 PM | FC Keller New
Seymour Twins Minors
Fall Creek Grey Minors
5:30 PM | FC Keller New
Seymour Twins
Fall Creek Grey Minors
6:00 PM | Osseo Stoddard
Fall Creek 14U
Osseo Thunder 14U
6:00 PM | Bloomer Ball Black Field
Fall Creek White Minors
Bloomer Orange Minors
6:00 PM | Menom Stout SB
Elk Mound Black Minors
Menomonie Keyes Chevrolet Minors
6:00 PM | Menom Wakanda Field 5
Menomonie Mikesell Insurance Minors
Menomonie Bills Bombers Minors
6:00 PM | Menom Wakanda Field 1
Fall Creek Green Majors
Menomonie Mustangs Majors
6:00 PM | Bloomer Ball Orange Field
Osseo Majors Black
Bloomer Orange Majors
6:00 PM | Seymour Ball P Field 4
Altoona Railers 8U
Seymour Scarlet Knights
6:00 PM | Seymour Ball P Field 3
Mondovi 10U Blue
Seymour Yellow Jackets
6:00 PM | Seymour Ball P Field 2
Fall Creek 12U
Seymour Badgers
6:00 PM | Lafeyette
Seymour Spartans
Lafayette Flamingos 8U
6:00 PM | Seymour Ball P Field 4
Altoona Railers 8U
Seymour Scarlet Knights 8U
6:00 PM | Seymour Ball P Field 5
Seymour Grizzlies
Seymour Tincaps
6:00 PM | Seymour Ball P Field 1
Seymour Tides
Seymour Ironbirds
6:00 PM | Seymour Ball P Field 1
Seymour Tides
Seymour Ironbirds
6:00 PM | Seymour Ball P Field 1
Seymour Tides
Seymour Ironbirds
6:00 PM | Seymour Ball P Field 5
Seymour Grizzlies
Seymour Tincaps
6:00 PM | Seymour Ball P Field 5
Seymour Grizzlies
Seymour Tincaps
6:00 PM | Cornell HS
Bloomer Orange Ponies
Cornell Ponies
6:00 PM | Augusta HS SOFTBALL FIELD
Osseo 8U Black
Augusta 8U
6:00 PM | Cornell MillYd
Bloomer Black 14U
Cornell Fastpitch 14U
6:00 PM | Lafeyette
Seymour Spartans 8U
Lafayette Flamingos 8U
6:00 PM | Cadott Rvrvw W
Cornell Crush 10U
Cadott 10u softball
6:00 PM | Menom Fowlers
Elk Mound Orange 10U
Menomonie-State Farm Sam Gearing 10U
6:00 PM | Seymour Ball P Field 3
Mondovi 10U Blue
Seymour Yellow Jackets 10U
6:00 PM | Seymour
Altoona Railers
Seymour Scarlet Knights
6:00 PM | EC Jeffers Field 4
Altoona Express 12U
Eau Claire Green Machine 12U
6:00 PM | EC Jeffers Field 4
Bloomer Orange 12U
Eau Claire Justice 12U
6:00 PM | Seymour Ball P Field 2
Fall Creek 12U
Seymour Badgers 12U
6:30 PM | Strum Viking
Eleva-Strum Minors White
Eleva-Strum Minors Red
6:30 PM | OJBS Field 2
Osseo Orange! 10U
Osseo Black! 10U
6:30 PM | Eleva Lake Prk
Cadott Black CP
Eleva-Strum Coach Pitch Red
6:45 PM | Mndvi Linse
Osseo Black Minors
Mondovi Red Minors
7:00 PM | FC Keller Old
Mondovi Majors
Fall Creek Black Majors
1 Apr

2024 CVBL Team Registrations

CVBL Registrations are open for just a bit longer. If you have not done so, please access the registration for your teams here:

https://www.seymourballclub.org/leagues/chippewa-valley-baseball/7864

Direct any questions to cvblcoordinator@seymourballclub.org for more information.  Looking forward to seeing you and your teams out at the park soon!

SBC

14 Dec

Welcome!

Welcome!

Read more

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.